+1 619-550-1900
Products
Products > Networking > Switches > Line Cards > 
 
Advanced Search
 
Storage
Cables & Adapters
Networking
Routers
Switches
Memory
Wireless
Juniper / Netscreen Firewalls
Load Balancers
Computers
Audio & Video
Gadgets & Executive Toys
Sort by NameSort by Price

Line Cards

Cisco line cards for various switches.

Cisco Catalyst WS-X4148-RJ45V line card

Cisco WS-X4148-RJ45V 48port Fast Ethernet Line card with Power over Ethernet (PoE) - Used Pull
$199.00 - Used Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco WS-G5484 Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode GBIC

Cisco WS-G5484 1000Base-SX Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode GBIC - New Pull
$199.95 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco Catalyst WS-X4306-GB GBIC line card

Cisco WS-X4306-GB 6 port Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Line card with modular ports - Used Pull
$1,495.00 - Used Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode SFP GBIC

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Active Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode SFP GBIC - New Pull
$119.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco WS-G5483 1000Base-TX Copper Gigabit Ethernet GBIC

Cisco WS-G5483 1000Base-TX Copper Gigabit Ethernet GBIC - New Pull
$199.95 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco HSSI Cable HD50M-HD50M CAB-HSI1 - Brand New

Cisco HSSI Cable HD50M-HD50M CAB-HSI1 - Brand New
$99.95 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode SFP GBIC

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH Active Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode SFP GBIC - New Pull

$299.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco HSSI Cable HD50M-HD50M CAB-HNUL - Brand New

Cisco HSSI Cable HD50M-HD50M CAB-HNUL Null Modem Cable - Brand New

$79.95 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Module - Brand New

$199.00 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module - Brand New

$49.00 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
Cisco X2-10GB-SR transceiver module for MMF

Cisco X2-10GB-SR transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector - New Pull

$1,395.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco WS-G5484 Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode GBIC

Cisco WS-G5484 1000Base-SX Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode GBIC - Refurbished

$185.00 - Refurbished
More Details >>>
 
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Module - New Pull

$159.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Modules

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Modules - Refurbished

$139.00 - Refurbished
More Details >>>
 
Cisco Catalyst WS-X4248-RJ45V line card

Cisco WS-X4248-RJ45V 48port Fast Ethernet Line card with PoE - Used Pull

$250.00 - Used Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Module 10-2415-02 - New Pull

Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR GBIC Module 10-2415-02 - New Pull

$265.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Dell / Broadcom 5720 Dual Port PCI Express 10/100/1000 Ethernet Server Adapter 430-4408

Dell / Broadcom 5720 Dual Port PCI Express 10/100/1000  1Gb Ethernet Server Adapter 430-4408 / 0FCGN / 5J77Y - New Pull

$259.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Dell 330-2467 SFP+ Dual Port Module for Dell PowerConnect 6024, 6224, 6248, 6424, M6220

Dell 330-2467 SFP+ Dual Port Module for Dell PowerConnect 6024, 6224, 6248, 6424, M6220 - Brand New

$619.00 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
Sort by NameSort by Price