+1 619-550-1900
Products
Products > Networking > Routers > Line Cards > 
 
Advanced Search
 
Sort by NameSort by Price

Line Cards

Cisco line cards for various routers.

WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 Cisco Line Card

Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 T1 Line Card with integrated CSU/DSU, New Open Box, for 1720, 1721, 1751, 1760, 2600XMs, 2691, 3631, 3725, 3745, and ICS 7750

$449.95 - New Open Box
More Details >>>
 
HP HFBR5609 1000Base-CX Active Copper HSSDC GBIC

HP HFBR5609 1000Base-CX Active Copper HSSDC Fibre/Fiber Channel GBIC - Used Pull
$69.95 - Used Pull
More Details >>>
 
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Module - New Pull

$159.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Dell 9672T 1000Base-CX Active Copper HSSDC GBIC

Dell 9672T 1000Base-CX Active Copper HSSDC Fiber / Fibre Channel GBIC - Used Pull
$99.95 - Used Pull
More Details >>>
 
Dell 8672T 1000Base-SX Active Fibre Optic Fiber Channel GBIC

Dell 8672T 1000Base-SX Active Fibre Optic Fiber Channel GBIC - Used Pull
$99.95 - Used Pull
More Details >>>
 
Dell 330-2467 SFP+ Dual Port Module for Dell PowerConnect 6024, 6224, 6248, 6424, M6220

Dell 330-2467 SFP+ Dual Port Module for Dell PowerConnect 6024, 6224, 6248, 6424, M6220 - Brand New

$619.00 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
Cisco X2-10GB-SR transceiver module for MMF

Cisco X2-10GB-SR transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector - New Pull

$1,395.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco WS-G5484 Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode GBIC

Cisco WS-G5484 1000Base-SX Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode GBIC - Refurbished

$185.00 - Refurbished
More Details >>>
 
Cisco WS-G5484 Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode GBIC

Cisco WS-G5484 1000Base-SX Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode GBIC - New Pull
$199.95 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco WS-G5483 1000Base-TX Copper Gigabit Ethernet GBIC

Cisco WS-G5483 1000Base-TX Copper Gigabit Ethernet GBIC - New Pull
$199.95 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco WIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card

Cisco WIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card for Cisco 1600, 1700, 2600, 2600XM, 2691, 3600, 3725, 3745 - New Pull

$175.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 Line Card

Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 T1 Line Card with integrated CSU/DSU, Brand New, for 1720, 1721, 1751, 1760, 2600XMs, 2691, 3631, 3725, 3745, and ICS 7750

$649.95 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1 Line Cards

Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1 Line Card (New Pull) for 1601(R), 1602(R), 1605-R, 1603(R), 1604(R), 1700, 2600, 2600XM,3631, 2691, 3725, 3745, 3620, 3640, 3660 series Cisco routers.

$299.95 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1 Line Card

Cisco WIC-1DSU-T1 Line Card (Brand New) for 1601(R), 1602(R), 1605-R, 1603(R), 1604(R), 1700, 2600, 2600XM,3631, 2691, 3725, 3745, 3620, 3640, 3660 series Cisco routers.

$399.95 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
Cisco WIC-1ADSL Line Cards

Cisco WIC-1ADSL Line Card - New Pull

For Cisco 1700/1800/2600/2800/3700/3800 series modular access routers

$399.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Module 10-2415-02 - New Pull

Genuine Cisco SFP-10G-SR GBIC Module 10-2415-02 - New Pull

$265.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco NM-2V Voice/Fax Network Module

Cisco NM-2V 2 Slot Voice/Fax Network Module for Cisco 2600, 3600, and 3700 routers - New Pull

$349.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco NM-2FE2W Network Module

Cisco NM-2FE2W Two Fast Ethernet and Two WIC Slot Network Module for Cisco 2600XM Series, 2691, 2800, 2811, 2821, 2851, 3640, 3700 Series, 3725, 3745, 3800 Series, 3825, 3845 - Used Pull

$695.00 - Used Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco NM-2E2W Network Module

Cisco NM-2E2W Two Ethernet and Two WIC Slot Network Module for Cisco 3620, 3640 and 3660 - New Pull

$149.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco NM-1HSSI High Speed Serial Interface Network Module

Cisco NM-1HSSI High Speed Serial Interface Network Module / Line Card (T3 / DS3) for Cisco 2600XM Series, 2691, 2800, 2811, 2821, 2851, 3640, 3700 Series, 3725, 3745, 3800 Series, 3825, 3845 - New Pull

$795.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco NM-1E2W Network Module

Cisco NM-1E2W One Ethernet and Two WIC Slot Network Module for Cisco 3620, 3640 and 3660 - Refurbished

$125.00 - Refurbished
More Details >>>
 
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Modules

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Modules - Refurbished

$139.00 - Refurbished
More Details >>>
 
Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC Transceiver Module - Brand New

$199.00 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode SFP GBIC

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Active Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode SFP GBIC - New Pull
$119.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco GLC-LH-SM Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode SFP GBIC

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000Base-LX/LH Active Fibre / Fiber Optic multi-mode SFP GBIC - New Pull

$299.00 - New Pull
More Details >>>
 
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP TwinGig Converter Module - Brand New

$49.00 - Brand New
More Details >>>
 
Sort by NameSort by Price