+1 619-550-1900
Products
 
Advanced Search
 
Storage
Server & Array Hard Drive Wizard
SSD - Solid State Drives
SAS
SATA Hard Drives Internal & External & Accessories
SCSI
DAS - Direct Attached Storage
NAS - Network Attached Storage
Fibre /Fiber Channel
IDE / ATA / PATA
Dell Trays - Hotswap Hard Disk Trays
HP / Compaq Trays - Hotswap Hard Disk Trays
IBM Trays - Hotswap Hard Disk Trays
Tray / Caddy / Sled Screws & Bolts
Sun Trays - Hotswap Hard Disk Trays
Xyratex Trays - Hotswap Hard Disk Trays
Cases & Enclosures & Storage Arrays
Laptop / Notebook Caddies / Trays & Interposers
Screws & Bolts for Hard Disk Drive Trays / Caddies / Sleds / Brackets
DVR Upgrades
Cables & Adapters
Networking
Computers
Audio & Video
Gadgets & Executive Toys

Compaq Fibre/Fiber 1" Hard Drive Tray / Caddy 313370-002

Item Number: CPQ-313370-002-NP-OE
Manufacturer's Part Number: 313370-002
Contact us about 313370-002Get help regarding 313370-002
 

HP / Compaq Fibre/Fiber Drive Tray / Caddy, 3.5" Low Profile (1") 313370-002 - New Pull

This tray is compatible with the HP StorageWorks MSA1000 storage array.

 
313370-002 SCSI Hard Drive Photo

313370-002 SCSI Hard Drive Photo313370-002 SCSI Hard Drive Photo313370-002 SCSI Hard Drive Photo313370-002 SCSI Hard Drive Photo
Price: $49.95
Condition: New Pull - What does this mean?
Warranty: 1 Year - Reseller - What does this mean?
 
 
 
New Pull - What does this mean?
 
1 Year - Reseller - What does this mean?
 

HP / Compaq Fibre/Fiber Drive Tray / Caddy, 3.5" Low Profile (1") 313370-002 - New Pull

This tray is compatible with the HP StorageWorks MSA1000 storage array.


Compatibility

 

HP / Compaq Fibre/Fiber Hard Drive Tray / Caddy compatible with the HP StorageWorks MSA1000 storage array.


Click here to view the manufacturers item description/brochure
 

We also have hot-swap Fibre/Fiber hard drives to fit in this tray, take a look at our related items!


Fujitsu MAU Fibre Channel Hard Drive MAU3147FC

Brand New - $225.00
 

62.5/125mm SC-SC Fibre Cable Cable - 2m/6ft

Brand New - $39.95
 
 

62.5/125mm SC-LC Fibre Cable Cable - 2m/6ft

Brand New - $49.95
 

62.5/125mm SC-SC Fibre Cable Cable - 3m/9ft

Brand New - $49.95
 
 

62.5/125mm SC-LC Fibre Cable Cable - 7m/21ft

Brand New - $59.95
 

62.5/125mm SC-ST Fibre / Fiber Cable Cable - 2m/6ft

Brand New - $39.95